Jun 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Jun, 12 RIFLE RE Championships (ESP) TBC

RSTB

10:00
Jun, 12 CRICKET Army Ladies vs Oxford University Ladies The Parks

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 12 FOOTBALL Army Unit Champions League Final (Men) St Georges Park

UTB

14:30
Jun, 12 FOOTBALL Army Unit Champions League Final (Women) St Georges Park

UTB

14:30
Jun, 13 - 16 ANGLING Angling Trust Loch Style Championships Draycote

NTA

00:00
Jun, 13 - 14 GOLF Cyprus Region – Army Championship Secret Valley GC

UTB

00:00
Jun, 13 - 16 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Round 3 RAF MSA Inter Services Endurance Championship Isle Of Man

RSTB

08:00
Jun, 13 CRICKET Inter-Services Men’s Development T20 Vine Lane

RSTB

10:00
Jun, 13 CRICKET Army Ladies vs MCC Larkhill

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 14 - 16 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL BSB Ducati Trioptions Cup Brands Hatch

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 14 - 15 SAILING JOG Cowes Alderney Channel

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 14 - 16 CYCLING Scott Marathon Series Malverns

UTB

00:00
Jun, 15 - 16 SAILING 2000 Class Open 4 AISTC(S)

UTB

00:00
Jun, 15 - 16 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Anglesey Coastal Anglesey

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 15 TRIATHLON British Sprint Triathlon Champs Nottingham

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 15 MARTIAL ARTS General Choi Cup Motherwell

UTB

00:00
Jun, 15 FOOTBALL German Bundeswehr v Army Men Germany

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 15 FOOTBALL German Bundeswehr v Army Women Germany

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 15 RUGBY UNION Newbury 7s Newbury

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 15 ANGLING Scottish Clubs Heat B Team Menteith

NTA

00:00
Jun, 15 TUG OF WAR English National Championships Carlisle

RSTB

16:00
Jun, 16 CYCLING National 3Up Team Time Trial (Male and Memale) Championships Manchester

RSTB (9 riders)

12:00
Jun, 17 - 19 LAWN TENNIS AGC Corps Championships Aldershot

NIL

00:00
Jun, 17 - 18 GOLF Army vs British Police GS Enville GC

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 17 - 21 LAWN TENNIS RLC Corps Tennis Championships Aldershot

NIL

00:00
Jun, 17 - 21 EQUITATION Army Championship – Royal Tournament DATR

RSTB

09:00
Jun, 17 - 18 EQUITATION Army Grass Roots League Final DATR

UTB

09:00
Jun, 18 - 28 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services Training Camp (OSV Cyprus) Cyprus

NTA

00:00
Jun, 18 CRICKET Inter Corps Power Cup Round Four Various

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 19 CYCLING ACCRS SERIES RACE Bovington Camp

UTB

00:00
Jun, 19 - 21 RIFLE Army Training Concentration Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jun, 19 - 21 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services Training Camp Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jun, 19 LAWN TENNIS R.Signals V AAC, RA V RLC, RE V AGC, INT Corps V INF, REME V RMAS Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 19 GOLF Scotland Region – Match vs R Signals Haggs Castle

UTB

00:00
Jun, 19 GOLF Scotland Region vs R Signals Haggs Castle

UTB

00:00
Jun, 19 GOLF SE Region – Summer Meeting South Winchester GC

UTB

00:00
Jun, 19 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Gunner Pull Larkhill

UTB

08:00
Jun, 19 ATHLETICS Army Individual and Inter-Corps Athletics Championships Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Jun, 19 MARTIAL ARTS South Tyneside Open Temple Park

RSTB

09:00
Jun, 19 RIFLE ATSC CT Event Ham Cross

UTB

10:00
Jun, 19 CRICKET Army Development XI vs Fire Service Bath

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 19 CRICKET Army Ladies vs Cambridge University Cambridge

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 20 GOLF SW Region – Match vs High Post GC High Post GC

UTB

00:00
Jun, 20 GOLF SW Region vs High Post GC High Post GC

UTB

00:00
Jun, 21 - 23 ANGLING AAF(G) Army Championships – Travel Authority – Inter-Service (Game) 1 Rutland

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 21 - 23 RUGBY UNION RLC (W) Newquay 7’s Newquay

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 21 - 22 SAILING RORC Morgan Cup Channel

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 21 - 23 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Sprint Race Team Mallory Park

UTB

00:00
Jun, 21 - 02 ROWING UKAF men’s & Women’s Team in Pre-Henley Regatta Training Camp Danesfield

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 21 - 23 BOXING Haringey Box Cup Alexandra Palace

RSTB

09:00
Jun, 21 - 23 CYCLING HSBC UK National Downhill Series Round 3 Rhyd-Y-Felin

RSTB

12:00
Jun, 22 - 29 RUGBY LEAGUE ARL seniors & As (2 games) Warrington

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 22 - 29 SAILING Army Kitefoiling Camp Cyprus

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 22 LAWN TENNIS Army Ladies Trg day – am Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jun, 22 LAWN TENNIS Army Ladies V Hurlingham Hurlingham

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 22 - 23 RIFLE Army vs Wales and Scotland Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jun, 22 LAWN TENNIS Men’s Masters V 45 Club GB Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 22 - 23 SAILING RS Classes Summer Champs Hayling Island

UTB

00:00
Jun, 22 - 23 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Silverstone National Silverstone

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 22 ROWING UKAF men’s & Women’s Team in Marlow Regatta Dorney Lake

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 22 - 23 RIFLE British Pistol Club Open Bisley

IMT

08:00
Jun, 22 - 23 RIFLE British Pistol Club Open Bisley

IMT

08:00
Jun, 22 - 23 MARTIAL ARTS Dome Open Champs Doncaster

RSTB

09:00
Jun, 22 - 23 MARTIAL ARTS IBJJF British Championships Crystal Palace National Sports Centre

RSTB

09:00
Jun, 24 - 28 ANGLING Interservices (Match) – Travel Authority – Representative (Coarse) 1 Forest Lane

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 24 SAILING Lagos Trophy Inter Corps Team Racing Trg AISTC(S)

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 24 - 28 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services Training Camp Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jun, 24 - 25 VOLLEYBALL Inter Services Volleyball Trg Camp; Men/ Ladies/ Mixed TBC

RSTB

09:00
Jun, 25 - 27 SAILING Lagos Trophy Inter Corps Team Racing AISTC(S)

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 25 GOLF SW Region – Match vs Sherborne GC Tidworth GC

UTB

00:00
Jun, 25 GOLF SW Region vs Sherborne GC Tidworth GC

UTB

00:00
Jun, 25 CRICKET Army Men XI vs British Police CC Calverton CC

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 25 CRICKET RAF vs Navy Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 26 CYCLING ACCRS SERIES RACE Brownlee Centre

UTB

00:00
Jun, 26 CYCLING ACCRS SERIES RACE MOD Lyneham

UTB

00:00
Jun, 26 GOLF NI Region – Summer Meeting Belvoir Park GC

UTB

00:00
Jun, 26 - 01 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services Training Camp Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jun, 26 LAWN TENNIS R.Signals V REME, RLC V AGC, AAC V INF, RE V INT Corps, RA V RMAS Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 26 TUG OF WAR ATOWA League 4 Abingdon

UTB

08:00
Jun, 26 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

08:00
Jun, 26 VOLLEYBALL Inter Services Volleyball Tournament; Men/ Ladies/ Mixed TBC

RSTB

08:00
Jun, 26 RIFLE Army ODS Training – OTR/OSK Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Jun, 26 CRICKET Army vs Losers Day 1 Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 26 TRIATHLON Individual Standard Distance Champs Cotswold

UTB

11:00
Jun, 26 TRIATHLON Inter Corps Standard Distance Champs Cotswold

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 27 GOLF Army vs On Course Foundation (Mixed Team) The Springs GC

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 27 - 28 LAWN TENNIS REME Corps Tennis Championships Aldershot

NIL

00:00
Jun, 27 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Jun, 27 CRICKET Army Men XI vs Huntingdonshire CC Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 27 CRICKET Army vs Winners Day 1 Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 27 CRICKET Ladies Inter-Services 40 Over Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Jun, 28 ROWING UKAF Men’s & Women’s Team in Henley Royal Regatta Qualifying Races Henley

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 28 - 30 RIFLE Beretta World Championships Holywell Estate

RSTB

10:00
Jun, 29 RUGBY UNION London 7s London

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 29 - 30 CYCLING National Series Rd 5, Thickthorn, Norwich Thickthorn

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 29 - 30 SAILING Tasar Class National Circuit Whitstable

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 29 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

08:00
Jun, 29 - 05 RIFLE Army vs Scotland Scotland

RSTB

10:00
Jun, 29 - 05 RIFLE NSRA Scottish Championships Scotland

RSTB

10:00
Jun, 30 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Enville TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jun, 30 CYCLING Scott Marathon Series Exmoor

UTB

00:00
Jun, 30 CYCLING Farnham Road Club 2 Up and 3 Up Team Time Trial Bently

UTB

08:00
Jun, 30 CYCLING National 50 Mile Time Trial Championships Wales

RSTB (6 Riders)

08:00
Jun, 30 MARTIAL ARTS Kup Gradings Poole

UTB

09:00
Jun, 30 CRICKET Army Masters XI vs Royal Household Windsor Castle

TBC

13:30

Jul 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Jul, 01 ANGLING Inter Service Boat Selection – Travel Authority – Representative (Sea) 3 Plymouth

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 01 - 02 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services Training Camp Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jul, 01 - 12 LAWN TENNIS Regional rounds of the 2019 Army Inter-Unit Tennis Cup Various

NIL

00:00
Jul, 01 MARTIAL ARTS European Masters Italy

NTA

09:00
Jul, 01 - 07 BOXING Kings Tournament Thailand

NTA

09:00
Jul, 01 - 05 MARTIAL ARTS Team Training Camp Imjin Barracks

UTB

09:30
Jul, 02 GOLF SW Region – Summer Meeting Cumberwell Park GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 02 CRICKET Inter Corps Power Cup Round Five Various

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 03 ANGLING AMFC Gp 1 Rd 4 Grafham

NTA

00:00
Jul, 03 ANGLING AMFC Gp 3 Rd 4 Grafham

NTA

00:00
Jul, 03 POWERLIFTING Army Powerlifting Squad Development Day Middle Wallop

UTB

00:00
Jul, 03 SWIMMING Inter Services Champs Female Champs Sheffield

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 03 SWIMMING Inter Services Champs Game 1 Army v R Navy Sheffield

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 03 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services Training Sheffield

UTB

00:00
Jul, 03 LAWN TENNIS RA V AGC, REME V INF, RLC V INT Corps, AAC V RE, R.Signals V RMAS Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 03 - 07 ROWING UKAF Men’s & Women’s Team in Henley Royal Regatta Henley

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 03 RIFLE AS&ES League – Police Hosted Orston

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 03 - 05 CRICKET Sapper Gunner 3 Day Fixture Larkhill

UTB

11:00
Jul, 04 GOLF Eastern Region – Summer Meeting Swaffham GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 04 SWIMMING Inter Services Diving Champs Sheffield

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 04 SWIMMING Inter Services Game 2 Sheffield

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 04 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services Training Sheffield

UTB

00:00
Jul, 04 HOCKEY Tri Service Cup Finals RAF Halton

UTB

00:00
Jul, 04 LAWN TENNIS UK South Tennis Championships Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 04 HOCKEY TRI SERVICE CUP RAF Halton

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 04 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg West Wycombe

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 05 - 07 HOCKEY BASINGSTOKE HOCKEY FESTIVAL Basingstoke

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 05 GOLF Cyprus Region – Team Event Secret Valley GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 05 SWIMMING Inter Services Final Sheffield

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 05 SWIMMING Inter Services Swimming Gala Sheffield

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 05 - 07 SAILING IRC Nationals Channel

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 05 RUGBY LEAGUE Lawson Cup – ARL 13s Gloucester

UTB

00:00
Jul, 05 LAWN TENNIS London District Tennis Championships TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 05 - 07 PARACHUTING United Kingdom Skydiving League – Meet 3 Dunkerswell

UTB

08:00
Jul, 06 GOLF AGA vs Saunton GC Saunton GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 06 - 07 RIFLE BCRC Open Meeting Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jul, 06 CYCLING Midlands Series Rd 4 High Bramley Wood

UTB

00:00
Jul, 06 - 07 RIFLE ATSC TP Team Training Weekend Bisley

IMT

08:00
Jul, 06 - 07 EQUITATION Army Eventing Team Competition BUCKMINSTER PARK

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 06 MARTIAL ARTS Premier Cup Birmingham

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 07 - 12 GOLF Army Matchplay (Men and Ladies) & Inter Corps Championships Saunton GC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 07 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Brawdy Stages TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 07 CYCLING Eastern Series Rd 6, Hintlesham Hintlesham

UTB

00:00
Jul, 07 GOLF Germany Region – Summer Championship Sennelager GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 07 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Greystoke stages TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 07 JUDO Hampshire Low-Grade & 1st Kyu Open Championships Fleming Park

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 07 CYCLING National 100 Mile Time Trial Championships Stockton on Tees

RSTB (4 Riders)

08:00
Jul, 07 MARTIAL ARTS GTI British Championships Cheltenham

RSTB

09:30
Jul, 07 TUG OF WAR Sandhurst Area 7 Open Competition (inc L&Y) Mandated England Sandhurst

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 08 GOLF Army Ladies vs Saunton GC Ladies Saunton GC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 08 - 12 LAWN TENNIS Royal Signals Corps Championships Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jul, 10 CYCLING ARMY CHAMPS Sennybridge

UTB

00:00
Jul, 10 LAWN TENNIS One day Inter-Corps tournament and presenation of prizes to Inter-Corps Champs Aldershot

NIL

00:00
Jul, 10 GOLF Wales Region – Summer Meeting Radyr GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 10 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Inter-Services TOW RAF Cosford

RSTB

08:00
Jul, 10 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

08:00
Jul, 10 ATHLETICS Inter Services Athletics Championships Cosford

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 10 RIFLE ATSC CT Event Bisley

UTB

10:00
Jul, 10 - 13 RIFLE World FITASC Sporting Championships West Wycombe

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 10 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs RAFCA Development Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 10 CRICKET Army Ladies vs Alton Ladies T20 Alton

RSTB

18:00
Jul, 11 - 13 EQUITATION British Show Jumping Show KEYSOE

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 11 CRICKET Inter Corps Power Cup Semi Finals x2 Various

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 11 CRICKET Army Ladies vs Aldershot Ladies T20 Aldershot

RSTB

18:00
Jul, 12 - 14 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Endurance Race Team Snetterton

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 12 - 15 SAILING RORC/JOG St Malo Channel

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 12 - 13 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Spa Francochamps TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 12 - 14 CYCLING PEARCE CYCLES DOWNHILL SERIES ROUND 3 Hopton Woods

RSTB

12:00
Jul, 13 - 14 SAILING 2000 Class Open 5 Lee on Solent

UTB

00:00
Jul, 13 LAWN TENNIS Army Ladies Trg @ Clifton Club, Bristol – AM Bristol

UTB

00:00
Jul, 13 LAWN TENNIS Army Ladies Trg V Clifton Club, Bristol – PM Bristol

UTB

00:00
Jul, 13 - 15 ANGLING AWAI Northern Final Rutland

NTA

00:00
Jul, 13 - 14 MARTIAL ARTS Inter Service Championships Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 13 SAILING RS400 GP4 Parkstone

UTB

00:00
Jul, 13 TUG OF WAR RLC Championships Deepcut

UTB

08:00
Jul, 13 - 14 MARTIAL ARTS Inter-Services Martial Arts Championships Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 13 - 14 MARTIAL ARTS Interservices Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 14 CYCLING Southern XC –Pippingford Park Pippingford Park

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 14 MARTIAL ARTS Nothern Open Classic International Open Leigh

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 14 TUG OF WAR Bedford Ladies Competition (inc L&Y) Bedford

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 14 CRICKET Army Masters XI vs Honourable Artillery Company Tidworth

TBC

11:00
Jul, 15 - 28 RIFLE 150th NRA Imperial Meeting Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jul, 15 RIFLE Army Target Rifle Championships Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jul, 16 - 18 RUGBY UNION Garrison 7s Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jul, 17 GOLF AGA vs Little Aston GC Little Aston GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 17 RUGBY LEAGUE Lawson Cup – LC4 (Semis) Blandford

UTB

00:00
Jul, 17 LAWN TENNIS Semi-finals and Final of 2019 Army Inter-Unit Tennis Cup Aldershot

NIL

00:00
Jul, 17 TUG OF WAR ATOWA League 5 / REME Championships MOD Lynham

UTB

08:00
Jul, 17 CRICKET Inter Corps Power Cup Final Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 17 CRICKET Army Masters XI vs RMAS CC Sandhurst

TBC

13:30
Jul, 17 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Jul, 18 LAWN TENNIS AAC Corps Championships Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 18 - 21 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Round 4 RAF MSA Inter Services Endurance Championship TBC

RSTB

08:00
Jul, 18 - 19 RIFLE REME Championships Lyneham

UTB

10:00
Jul, 18 CRICKET Club Cricket Conference Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 19 - 21 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL BSB Ducati Trioptions Cup Snetterton

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 19 GOLF SE Region – Match vs Dulwich GC Dulwich GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 19 GOLF SE Region vs Dulwich GC Dulwich GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 19 CRICKET Army Ladies vs Australian Defence Force T20 x 2 Larkhill

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 19 CRICKET Army Men XI vs Australian Defence Force Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 19 - 22 CYCLING HSBC UK National Downhill Championships Revolution Bike Park

RSTB

12:00
Jul, 20 - 26 PARACHUTING Armed Forces Parachute Championship 2019 Netheravon

RSTB

08:00
Jul, 20 - 21 MARTIAL ARTS Scorpion Open Champs Barnsley

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 20 RIFLE CPSA OTR Registered Competition Nuthamstead

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 20 - 21 CYCLING National 24 Hr Time Trial Championships Wrexham

RSTB (2 Riders)

12:00
Jul, 21 SWIMMING IS League Race 1 TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 21 CYCLING National Champs – Cannock Chase Cannock Chase

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 21 TUG OF WAR Inter counties + South West Area Open Competition (inc L&Y) Wrington

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 21 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs England Disability Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 22 - 26 SAILING Army Inter Corps Windsurfing Championships Hayling Island

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 22 RIFLE Target Rifle Inter Services SR & LR Matches Bisley

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 23 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs Civil Service CC Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 24 CYCLING ACCRS SERIES RACE Bovington Camp

UTB

00:00
Jul, 24 POWERLIFTING Army Powerlifting Beginners Workshop TBC

NTA

00:00
Jul, 24 RUGBY LEAGUE Lawson Cup – FINALS DAY Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jul, 24 GOLF NW Region – Summer Meeting 2 Warrington GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 24 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Inter-Corps Championships Stafford

UTB

08:00
Jul, 24 RIFLE AS&ES League – Prison Hosted Doveridge

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 24 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs RNCA Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 24 CRICKET UKAFCA Men vs JPG XI Wormsley

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 24 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Jul, 25 GOLF SW Region – Match vs Sherborne GC Sherborne GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 25 GOLF SW Region vs Sherborne GC Sherborne GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 25 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 25 CRICKET Inter-Services Women’s T20 Vine Lane

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 25 CRICKET Army Men XI vs Free Foresters Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 26 - 28 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Endurance Race Team Anglesey

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 26 - 28 RIFLE European Masters Games (OSK/OTR/CSP) – TBC Turin

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 26 - 28 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Sprint Race Team Donnington Park

UTB

00:00
Jul, 26 - 27 CYCLING National 25 Mile Time Trial (Female 26th, Male 27th) Championships Utoxeter

RSTB (7 Riders)

08:00
Jul, 26 CRICKET UKAF Women vs Australian Defence Force Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 26 - 04 VOLLEYBALL European Masters; Ladies 30+ – OSV Turin

NTA

12:00
Jul, 27 LAWN TENNIS Army v Roehampton Roehampton

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 ATHLETICS Inter Counties Athletics Manchester

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 - 28 SAILING RORC Channel Race Channel

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 - 28 ANGLING Shore v Boats Challenge

UTB

00:00
Jul, 27 - 28 ANGLING Shore v Boats Challenge – Travel Authority – AAF (Sea) – Boats AGM Marchwood

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 SAILING Tasar World Champs Hayling Island

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 EQUITATION Army ODE (Military section in NGB show) RASC(L)

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 27 - 28 FENCING Chichester Open Chichester

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 27 - 28 MARTIAL ARTS Stoke Seminar Stoke

UTB

09:00
Jul, 28 - 29 GOLF Army Ladies vs British Police GS Oulton Hall GC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 28 TUG OF WAR Mandated England Training Day Burton-on-Trent

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 29 - 31 GOLF AGA Open Stableford Championship Whittington Heath GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 02 RUGBY LEAGUE ARL seniors & A’s TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 29 ANGLING CS v UK National Teams – Travel Authority – UKAF (Sea) 2 Plymouth

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 03 LAWN TENNIS Inter Services ‘A’ Training for all teams TBC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 03 LAWN TENNIS Inter-Services ‘A’ Training

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 31 LAWN TENNIS Manchester Northern Club Manchester

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 31 LAWN TENNIS Raynes Park London

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 30 GOLF Scotland Region – Summer Meeting Kinross GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 30 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs NUSC T20 x2 Billingham CC

TBC

10:30
Jul, 30 CRICKET Senior Inter-Service Festival RAF vs RN Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 30 CRICKET UKAF Women vs Essex Ladies T20 Essex

RSTB

18:00
Jul, 31 LAWN TENNIS Waverley Club, Basingstoke Basingstoke

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 31 GOLF WM Region – Summer Meeting TBC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 31 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

08:00
Jul, 31 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs NUSC 50 Overs Billingham CC

TBC

10:30
Jul, 31 CRICKET Senior Inter-Service Festival Army vs Losers Day 1 Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 31 CRICKET UKAFCA Ladies vs Essex Ladies 40 Overs Essex

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 31 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Combined Services TBC

RSTB

12:00
Jul, 31 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00

Aug 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Aug, 01 - 02 LAWN TENNIS Waverley Club, Basingstoke Basingstoke

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 01 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg West Wycombe

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 01 CRICKET Senior Inter-Service Festival Army vs Winners Day 1 Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Aug, 02 - 04 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL BSB Stock 1000 Thruxton

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 02 - 11 SAILING Fastnet Race Channel

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 02 CRICKET President’s and Chairman’s Matches Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Aug, 03 - 04 RIFLE Army vs BPC Bisley

IMT

08:00
Aug, 03 - 04 RIFLE British Pistol Club Meeting Bisley

IMT

08:00
Aug, 03 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Princess Royals TOW Competition Gatcombe Park

UTB

10:00
Aug, 03 RIFLE CPSA OTR Registered Competition Fauxdegla

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 03 CRICKET UKAF Women vs Devon Ladies Development Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Aug, 04 - 09 ANGLING Division 1 National Champinships – Travel Authority – Representative (Coarse) 2 Aire & Calder Canal

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 04 CYCLING Midlands Series Rd 5 Dudmaston Wood

UTB

00:00
Aug, 04 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Solway Coast TBC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 04 TUG OF WAR Cheshire Competition (inc L&Y) Peover

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 05 - 08 SAILING 2000 Nationals Trg AISTC(S)

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 09 RUGBY UNION Academy Training Camp Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 06 LAWN TENNIS AELTC, Wimbledon London

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 06 LAWN TENNIS Inter Services ‘A’ Championships Wimbledon

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 06 LAWN TENNIS Inter-Services ‘A’ Championships Wimbledon

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 09 SAILING RS200 National Champs Torquay

UTB

00:00
Aug, 06 GOLF SW Region – Match vs Knighton Heath GC Tidworth GC

UTB

00:00
Aug, 06 GOLF SW Region vs Knighton Heath GC Tidworth GC

UTB

00:00
Aug, 06 GOLF UKAFGA Committee Meeting Leuchars Station

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 06 TUG OF WAR ATOWA League Finals Newcastle

UTB

08:00
Aug, 07 GOLF UKAFGA vs R&A Committee St Andrews GC (Old)

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 07 RIFLE ATSC CT Event Bisley

UTB

10:00
Aug, 07 - 09 CRICKET Mabway Trophy (UKAFCA Women, MCC & CCC) Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Aug, 07 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Aug, 08 GOLF AGA vs Leuchars Station St Andrews

UTB

00:00
Aug, 08 - 11 MARTIAL ARTS BKA Summer Seminar Guildford

UTB

09:00
Aug, 08 - 09 RIFLE Army Squad Training Ash Ranges

IMT

10:00
Aug, 08 - 11 TUG OF WAR British & Irish Championships N.Ireland

RSTB

10:00
1 2 3 4