Sep 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Sep, 24 - 24 HOCKEY Coaching and 1st Aid Course Aldershot 09:00

Oct 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Oct, 17 - 21 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Road Race – Sprint Oulton Park Circuit

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 18 - 21 SURFING Bodyboard Development Event. TBC

UTB

00:00
Oct, 18 - 21 SURFING Bodyboard deveolpment and coaching RAF St Mawgan

UTB

00:00
Oct, 18 - 21 SURFING Shortboard deveolpment and coaching RAF St Mawgan

UTB

00:00
Oct, 20 - 22 ORIENTEERING R Signals Corps Team Training Event London

UTB

00:00
Oct, 21 - 25 BASKETBALL Inter Corps Basketball Championships ATR Grantham

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 21 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Woolwich Cup R1- Infantry v Int – RE v REME – AAC v AGC – R Sigs v AMS Various

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 21 - 28 MARTIAL ARTS 11th WUKF European Championships Denmark

OSV

09:00
Oct, 23 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 23 POWERLIFTING Army Powerlifting Ladies Day TBC

UTB

00:00
Oct, 23 SWIMMING Inter Unit Water Polo Championships Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 23 POWERLIFTING Ladies Day Catterick

UTB

07:30
Oct, 23 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Oct, 23 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Oct, 23 HOCKEY IC LEAGUE RE V RA Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 23 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 23 LAWN TENNIS Infantry V R.Signals – AGC V RE Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Oct, 23 RUGBY UNION Corps Round 2

RSTB

14:00
Oct, 23 FOOTBALL Middlesex v Army Women (Southern Counties Cup) Northolt

RSTB

19:30
Oct, 23 FOOTBALL Royal Engineers Masters v Anchorians Chatham

RSTB

19:45
Oct, 24 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Oct, 24 EQUITATION Army Equitation Association AGM Larkhill

RSTB

14:00
Oct, 25 - 27 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Inter Services Team Championship (Birkett Cup) Silverstone

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 25 SWIMMING Ladies Water Polo UKAF vs Watford WPC Watford

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 25 FOOTBALL Mens Corps – Massey- R Sigs v AAC – RE v RLC – REME v Infantry Various

RSTB

10:30
Oct, 26 SWIMMING Army Reserve Swimming Championships AGSC

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 26 - 27 CYCLING CX – National Trophy Rd 3 Irvine

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 26 - 27 BOXING Finals Dev Champs Banbury

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 26 LAWN TENNIS Men’s Masters V 45 Club GB Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 26 - 27 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Mudmaster Glasgow

UTB

00:00
Oct, 26 - 27 MODERN PENTATHLON Yorkshire Pentathlon Championships – TBC Hull

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 26 - 27 RIFLE British Pistol Club Meeting Bisley

IMT

08:00
Oct, 26 - 27 POWERLIFTING World Powerlifting Championships Germany

RSTB

08:30
Oct, 26 FOOTBALL Old Lyonians v Crusaders Vets Harrow

UTB

14:00
Oct, 27 HOCKEY England Hockey Champs Round 1

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 27 JUDO Hampshire Open Judo Championships Fleming Park

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 27 ATHLETICS Inter Services 10 KM Championships (Leeds Abbey Dash) Leeds

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 27 SAILING Offshore Army Team – Hamble Winter Series Day 4 Solent

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 29 - 31 SQUASH REME Corp Championships Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Oct, 29 - 31 SQUASH RLC Individual and Inter Unit Squash Championships Winchester Racquets & Fitness

UTB

00:00
Oct, 29 - 01 ANGLING UKAF Autumn – Travel Authority – UKAF (Game) 4 Menteith

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 29 - 31 HOCKEY U25s training and games Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 30 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 30 - 01 EQUITATION Army Team 2020 Trials Melton Mowbray

UTB

00:00
Oct, 30 HOCKEY Inter Services Indoor Pre-Fixture Training Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 30 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Oct, 30 ATHLETICS UK South Cross Country – Race 3 TBC

UTB

09:00
Oct, 30 HOCKEY UK SOUTH LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Oct, 30 RIFLE Army ODS Training – OTR/OSK Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Oct, 30 LAWN TENNIS RLC V INT Corps – REME V AAC Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Oct, 31 HOCKEY Men’s Masters vs Nordics Sandhurst 00:00
Oct, 31 RIFLE CPSA Adv Shotgun Skills (Module 3) Blandford

UTB

08:00
Oct, 31 ATHLETICS Army Athletics AGM and Annual Dinner Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 31 FOOTBALL Womens Corps- Edwards Challenge Cup R1- REME v Int – AGC v RE – R Sigs v RA – AMS v RLC Various

RSTB

10:30

Nov 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Nov, 01 ANGLING North Wales International Match North Wales

NTA

00:00
Nov, 01 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Massey- AAC v REME – Infantry v RE – RLC v R Sigs Various

RSTB

10:30
Nov, 02 - 03 CYCLING BMX – Racing Under The Roof (RUTR) – Round 2 Manchester

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 02 JUDO National Dan Grading High Wycombe

UTB

08:00
Nov, 02 - 03 RIFLE ATSC TP Training Weekend Bisley

UTB

10:00
Nov, 02 - 03 RIFLE CPSA OTR Registered Competition Griffin Lloyd

RSTB

10:00
Nov, 02 FOOTBALL Army Reserve Women v TBC Aldershot

RSTB

19:00
Nov, 03 CYCLING MTB XC – Autumn XC Classic – Gorrick Event TBC

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 03 CYCLING MTB XC – Norfolk Winter XC Series Brandon

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 03 CYCLING MTB XC – Off Camber Race Series 2 Blandford Forum

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 03 MARTIAL ARTS GB Open Karate League (3/4) Birmingham

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 03 TUG OF WAR Midland Championships Smethwick

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 04 - 08 ORIENTEERING R Signals Training Camp

UTB

00:00
Nov, 04 FOOTBALL Army Crusaders v 2 MI Bn Aldershot

UTB

18:00
Nov, 05 - 07 SQUASH RA Squash Championships Colchester

UTB

00:00
Nov, 05 RIFLE CPSA Shotgun Skills Module 1&2 Blandford

UTB

08:00
Nov, 05 HOCKEY Army In-Door Pre-Fixture Trg and IS Fixtures (5-7 Nov) Aldershot

RSTB

14:00
Nov, 05 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING PLUS FIXTURE (INDOOR) Aldershot

RSTB

14:00
Nov, 05 HOCKEY IC League MASTERS TBC

RSTB

18:30
Nov, 05 FOOTBALL Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Army U23 Bemerton

RSTB

19:30
Nov, 06 BOXING Inter Unit Draw TBC

UTB

00:00
Nov, 06 - 07 SQUASH R SIGNALS Inter Unit Squash Open Championship Stafford

UTB

POC: Maj Pun Dhirbahadur

00:00
Nov, 06 ATHLETICS RLC Cross Country Championships Colchester

UTB

00:00
Nov, 06 RUGBY UNION Senior Army Men v Rosslyn Park Rosslyn Park

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 06 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Nov, 06 HOCKEY UKAF INTER SERVICES INDOOR TOURNAMENT DAY 1 Aldershot

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 06 HOCKEY IC LEAGUE AMS v RLC v REME Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 06 ATHLETICS REME XC Championships Tidworth

UTB

09:00
Nov, 06 ATHLETICS UK South Cross Country – Race 4 TBC

UTB

09:00
Nov, 06 LAWN TENNIS R.Signals V RE – AGC V RA Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Nov, 06 RUGBY UNION Army U23s v Hinkley Hinkley

RSTB

19:00
Nov, 07 HOCKEY Indoor Inter Services Tournament Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 07 RIFLE CPSA English Sporting (Module 4 ESP) Blandford

UTB

08:00
Nov, 07 HOCKEY UKAF INTER SERVICES INDOOR TOURNAMENT DAY 2 Aldershot

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 07 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Nov, 08 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Massey- AGC v RA – Int v RAC Various

RSTB

10:30
Nov, 09 RUGBY UNION Army Masters vs Pacific Islanders Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 09 - 10 CYCLING CX – National Trophy Rd 4 Crawley

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 09 SWIMMING National League – British Army vs Bridgefield and Rotherham Metro Matlock

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 09 WINTER SPORTS UKAF Ice Sports officials on BBSA course for Track Controller qualification Bath

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 09 RIFLE CPSA OTR Registered Competition Fauxdegla

RSTB

10:00
Nov, 09 FOOTBALL Walton Strollers v Crusaders Vets Walton

UTB

14:00
Nov, 10 SAILING Offshore Army Team – Hamble Winter Series Day 5 Solent

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 10 TUG OF WAR National League Smethwick

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 12 - 14 SQUASH Inter-Corps Championships Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 12 - 24 PARACHUTING Canopy Piloting FAI Canopy World Cup South Africa

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 12 FOOTBALL UKP FC (MPS) v Crusaders Vets Chelsea

UTB

09:30
Nov, 13 - 14 RUGBY UNION Army Women A – Trials Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 13 - 14 POWERLIFTING Powerlifing Level 1 Coaching Course Chatham 07:30
Nov, 13 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Nov, 13 RIFLE CPSA Shotgun Skills Module 1&2 Bisley

UTB

08:00
Nov, 13 ATHLETICS UK South Cross Country Championships Minley

UTB

09:00
Nov, 13 HOCKEY UK SOUTH LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Nov, 13 CLIMBING Armed forces Bouldering League Round 2 Bristol

RSTB

12:30
Nov, 13 LAWN TENNIS Infantry V INT Corps – RLC V AAC Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Nov, 13 RUGBY UNION Corps Round 3 Regional

RSTB

14:00
Nov, 13 RUGBY UNION Army U23s v Royal Navy U23s Portsmouth

RSTB

19:00
Nov, 14 BOXING Army V Ireland ITC Catterick

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 14 FOOTBALL Womens Corps- RE v R Sigs Chatham

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 14 RIFLE CPSA Safety Offrs Bisley

UTB

08:00
Nov, 15 FOOTBALL Womens Corps- Int c AGC – RLC v REME – RA v AMS Various

RSTB

10:30
Nov, 16 - 17 EQUITATION Army Dressage Team Competition Hartpury University

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 16 - 17 RIFLE British Pistol Club Meeting Bisley

IMT

08:00
Nov, 16 - 17 JUDO Shaping the future with Winston Gordon St Albans

UTB

08:00
Nov, 16 RIFLE ATSC CT Event & AGM Bramley

RSTB

10:00
Nov, 17 SAILING Offshore Army Team – Hamble Winter Series Day 6 Solent

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 17 MARTIAL ARTS UKAF Karate team in the Central England International Open Worcester

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 17 TUG OF WAR AAA’s Indoor ChampionshipsÊ Smethwick

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 18 SWIMMING Army Diving Introduction Novice Day Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 19 - 22 RUGBY UNION Senior Army Women – Training Camp Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 19 - 20 POWERLIFTING Powerlifting Workshop 1 Middle Wallop

UTB

08:30
Nov, 19 TUG OF WAR AGM Aldershot

UTB

10:00
Nov, 19 HOCKEY IC League Masters AGC V RE TBC

RSTB

18:30
Nov, 19 HOCKEY Mens Masters v Bath Bath

RSTB

18:30
Nov, 20 TUG OF WAR RAF Championships Albrighton

UTB

00:00
Nov, 20 - 24 PARACHUTING 10th World Cup in Canopy Piloting South Africa

OSV

08:00
Nov, 20 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Nov, 20 - 21 RIFLE TP Army Team Training Bisley

IMT

08:00
Nov, 20 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN training/ and game v TBC Aldershot

NTA

09:00
Nov, 20 HOCKEY IC LEAGUE AGC V RE Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 20 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 20 LAWN TENNIS R.Signals V AGC – RA V RE Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Nov, 20 RUGBY UNION Army U23s v Royal Air Force U23s Aldershot

RSTB

19:00
Nov, 21 BOXING Army Sports Awards RMAS

UTB

00:00
Nov, 22 BOXING Army V London Croydon

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 22 - 24 NETBALL Army v TBC Netball Matchplay Fixture Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 22 BOXING Inter-Service Box Cup London

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 22 - 25 SURFING Long board deveolpment and coaching RAF St Mawgan

UTB

00:00
Nov, 22 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Massey- Infantry v AAC – RE v R Sigs – RLC v REME Various

RSTB

10:30
Nov, 23 - 24 EQUITATION Army Dressage Team National Convention Addington Manor

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 23 - 24 CYCLING CX – National Trophy Rd 5 Pembrey

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 23 JUDO Bev Price Team Championships Walsall

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 23 JUDO Glasgow Senior Teams Glasgow

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 23 - 24 RIFLE Surrey TP Open Bisley

IMT

08:00
Nov, 24 SAILING Offshore Army Team – Hamble Winter Series Day 7 Solent

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 24 JUDO Samurai Masters and Seniors High Grades Open Walsall

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 24 TUG OF WAR National League Smethwick

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 24 MARTIAL ARTS UWK England National Open Sheffield

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 24 RIFLE CPSA OSK Registered Competition Gloucester CSC

RSTB

10:00
Nov, 24 FOOTBALL Crusaders Vets v Bank of England Sandhurst

UTB

13:15
Nov, 25 - 26 EQUITATION Army Grassroots Inter-Corps Competition Series 2 Larkhill

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 25 - 28 RIFLE Smallbore 3P & Air Supplementary Bisley

UTB

08:00
Nov, 26 - 04 ANGLING Sea – Shore Norway Event 2019 Norway

TBC

00:00
Nov, 26 POWERLIFTING AGM Chatham

RSTB

12:00
Nov, 26 - 27 TUG OF WAR Army Indoor Championships Abingdon

UTB

15:00
Nov, 27 POWERLIFTING Army Single Lift Championships Bullford

UTB

07:30
Nov, 27 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Nov, 27 - 28 NETBALL Inter-Unit Netball Championships Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Nov, 27 ATHLETICS UK South Cross County – Race 5 TBC

UTB

09:00
Nov, 27 RIFLE Army ODS Training – OTR/OSK Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Nov, 27 HOCKEY ARMY U25s Training/game TBC Aldershot

NTA

10:00
Nov, 27 LAWN TENNIS Infantry V AAC – RLC V REME Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Nov, 28 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Nov, 29 - 14 AWSA Army Ice Camp 1&2 – Ex RACING ICE 1 Austria

UTB

00:00
Nov, 29 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Massey- Int v AGC – RA v RAPTC – RAC v AMS Various

RSTB

10:30
Nov, 30 - 01 MODERN PENTATHLON British Open Modern Pentathlon Championships Bath

RSTB

00:00
Nov, 30 - 01 ORIENTEERING Inter Corps Championships

UTB

00:00
Nov, 30 - 01 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Roadmaster Swynnerton

UTB

00:00
Nov, 30 RIFLE ATSC TP Christmas Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00

Dec 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Dec, 01 ARCHERY Inter Services Indoor Championships NAEC Stoneleigh

NTA

00:00
Dec, 01 - 04 ANGLING Norway Event 19 Norway

NTA

00:00
Dec, 01 TUG OF WAR National League Smethwick

RSTB

09:00
Dec, 01 - 02 RIFLE Army Team Training Bisley

IMT

10:00
Dec, 02 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Woolwich Cup QFs0 Int/Inf v RA – RE/REME v RAC – RAPTC v RLC – AAC/AGC v R Sigs/AMS Various

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 02 BOXING Western Counties V Army Bristol

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 03 BOXING Royal Navy V Army London

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 04 SWIMMING Inter Corps Water Polo Championships Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 04 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Dec, 04 RIFLE CPSA Shotgun Skills Module 1&2 TBC

UTB

08:00
Dec, 04 ATHLETICS RE Cross Country Championships Minley

UTB

09:00
Dec, 04 HOCKEY UK SOUTH LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Dec, 04 RIFLE AS&ES AGM Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Dec, 04 LAWN TENNIS AGC V INT Corps – RE V REME Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Dec, 04 RUGBY UNION Corps Round 4 Regional

RSTB

14:00
Dec, 05 SWIMMING Inter Corps Swimming Championships Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 05 RIFLE CPSA Safety Offrs TBC

UTB

08:00
Dec, 05 - 06 RIFLE ESP/OTR/OSK Trg Event – AGM & Awards Dinner Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Dec, 06 - 08 BOXING Female Box Cup Guildford

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 06 SWIMMING Ladies Water Polo UKAF Ladies Selection Post IC Comp Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 06 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- AAC v RE Various

RSTB

10:30
Dec, 06 FOOTBALL Womens Corps- AGC v R Sigs – REME v Int – AMS v RLC – RA v RE Various

RSTB

10:30
Dec, 06 CLIMBING Armed forces Bouldering League Round 3 London

RSTB

12:30
Dec, 06 - 07 TUG OF WAR National Indoor Championships Smethwick

RSTB

16:00
Dec, 07 RUGBY UNION Army Masters vs Wooden Spoons Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 07 - 08 MARTIAL ARTS European Champions Cup (Army Karate Team Tour) Cluj

NTA

00:00
Dec, 07 POWERLIFTING Military – Police – Fire brigade Championships Suffolk

RSTB

07:30
Dec, 08 - 09 CYCLING CX – Regional Championships Various

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 08 CYCLING MTB XC – Norfolk Winter XC Series Kings Lynn

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 08 ATHLETICS UKAF Men’s and Women’s Teams Telford 10km Telford

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 08 MARTIAL ARTS Surrey Jiu-Jitsu Open Surrey University

RSTB

09:00
Dec, 08 LAWN TENNIS Army Masters V Seniors Club GB Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Dec, 08 FOOTBALL Crusaders Vets v Claygate Royal Sandhurst

UTB

13:15
Dec, 10 HOCKEY IC League MASTERS Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Dec, 11 HOCKEY Army vs RMAS Sandhurst

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 11 FOOTBALL Kentish Cup- French Armed Forces v UKAF Men Netherlands

OSV

00:00
Dec, 11 BASKETBALL RAPTC vs Camberley Camberley

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 11 - 12 POWERLIFTING Powerlifing Level 2 Coaching Course Chatham 07:30
Dec, 11 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot Bisley

UTB

08:00
Dec, 11 - 14 RIFLE RIAC Luxembourg

IMT

08:00
Dec, 11 HOCKEY IC LEAGUE RAC/AAC V RA and RA v AMS only Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Dec, 11 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Dec, 11 HOCKEY U25s training and game v TBC Aldershot

NTA

09:00
Dec, 11 ATHLETICS UK South Cross Country – Race 6 TBC

UTB

09:00
Dec, 12 - 13 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN training /and game v East Grinsted Aldershot

RSTB

18:30
Dec, 12 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING + MATCH v E GRINSTEAD (INDOOR) Aldershot

RSTB

18:30
Dec, 13 FOOTBALL Kentish Cup- Dutch Armed Forces v UKAF Men Netherlands

OSV

00:00
Dec, 13 - 15 BOXING Regional Round Robin Box Cup Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 13 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING Aldershot

UTB

18:30
Dec, 13 RUGBY UNION Army Women A vs Richmond 3rds Aldershot

RSTB

19:00
Dec, 14 - 15 CYCLING BMX – Racing Under The Roof (RUTR) – Round 3 Manchester

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 14 - 15 CYCLING CX – National Trophy Rd 6 York

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 14 HOCKEY England Hockey Champs Round 2

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 14 RUGBY UNION Senior Army Women vs Germany Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 14 RIFLE Army vs Scotland Luxembourg

NTA

08:00
Dec, 14 MARTIAL ARTS Armed Forces, Veterans and Emergency Services Championships Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Dec, 14 RIFLE CPSA OSK Registered Competition Tythe Farm

RSTB

10:00
Dec, 14 FOOTBALL Double H v Crusaders Vets Thames Ditton

UTB

14:00
Dec, 15 MARTIAL ARTS GB Open Karate League (4/4) Birmingham

RSTB

09:00
Dec, 15 MARTIAL ARTS Kup Grading Poole

UTB

09:00
Dec, 17 EQUITATION Olympia Services Showjumping Final London

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 17 EQUITATION Services Jumping Final – UKAF organised fixture London

RSTB

00:00
Dec, 18 ICE HOCKEY REME Select vs 8 Trg Bn REME Dragons Swindon

UTB

00:00

Jan 2020

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Jan, 02 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN training/and game v East Grinsted Aldershot

RSTB

18:30
Jan, 08 HOCKEY ARMY U25s training and game v Seniors Aldershot

NTA

10:00
Jan, 08 LAWN TENNIS Infantry V RA – R.Signals V AAC Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Jan, 10 - 18 AWSA Army Ice Sports Championships – Ex RACING ICE 2 Germany

UTB

00:00
Jan, 10 RUGBY UNION Army Masters v Prison Service Cardiff

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 10 - 12 NETBALL Army v TBC Netball Matchplay Fixture Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 10 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Massey- AAC v RLC – R Sigs v Infantry – REME v RE Various

RSTB

10:30
Jan, 11 - 03 AWSA Army Telemark Championships France

UTB

00:00
Jan, 11 - 12 CYCLING BMX – Racing Under The Roof (RUTR) – Round 4 Manchester

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 11 - 12 CYCLING CX – National Championships Shrewsbury

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 11 - 22 AWSA Qualifying Championships – Ex PIPEDOWN France

UTB

00:00
Jan, 11 - 22 AWSA Qualifying Championships – Ex SPRTAN HIKE France

UTB

00:00
Jan, 11 LAWN TENNIS Army Men V Army Masters Aldershot

UTB

13:00
Jan, 12 CYCLING MTB XC – Norfolk Winter XC Series Brandon

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 12 FOOTBALL Crusaders Vets v Milk Marketing Board Sandhurst

UTB

13:15
Jan, 13 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Woolwich Cup SF1 Inf/Int/RA v RE/REME/RAC Aldershot

RSTB

19:00
Jan, 14 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE MASTERS TBC

RSTB

18:00
Jan, 14 HOCKEY IC League MASTERS RSIGS V AGC and RE Only Blandford

RSTB

18:30
Jan, 15 RUGBY UNION Army Women A v English Fire Service Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 15 RUGBY UNION Army Women A vs English Fire Service Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 15 BASKETBALL RAPTC vs Reading Reading

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 15 HOCKEY IC LEAGUE RSIGS V AGC and RE Only Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Jan, 15 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Jan, 15 HOCKEY U25s training and game v TBC Aldershot

NTA

09:00
Jan, 15 CLIMBING Armed forces Bouldering League Round 4 Chester

RSTB

12:30
Jan, 15 LAWN TENNIS RLC V AGC – RE V INT Corps Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Jan, 15 RUGBY UNION Corps Round 5 Regional

RSTB

14:00
Jan, 15 FOOTBALL Army Women v Essex (Southern Counties Cup) Aldershot

RSTB

19:30
Jan, 16 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN Pre-fixture Trg and game v Trojans Aldershot

RSTB

18:30
Jan, 17 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING Aldershot

UTB

09:30
Jan, 17 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Massey- AGC v RAC – AMS v RA Various

RSTB

10:30
Jan, 18 - 31 AWSA Army Snowboard Championships – Ex SNOWJACK Austria

UTB

00:00
Jan, 18 RUGBY UNION Senior Army Women vs Sweden Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 20 FOOTBALL Crusaders v Int Corps Aldershot

RSTB

18:00
Jan, 20 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Woolwich Cup SF2- RAPTC/RLC v AAC/AGC/R Sigs/AMS Aldershot

RSTB

19:00
Jan, 21 - 31 AWSA Army Alpine Championships – Ex LIONS CHALLENGE France

UTB

00:00
Jan, 21 - 23 SQUASH Army Squash Individual Championships Winchester

UTB – Unit Travel Budget

00:00
Jan, 21 - 22 POWERLIFTING Powerlifting Workshop 2 Middle Wallop

UTB

07:30
Jan, 22 - 07 AWSA Army and Inter Service Nordic/Biathlon Championships – Ex RUCKSACK Germany

UTB

00:00
Jan, 22 HOCKEY UK SOUTH LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Jan, 22 LAWN TENNIS Infantry V REME – RA V R.Signals Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Jan, 23 FOOTBALL Womens Corps- RE v AGC Chatham

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 23 HOCKEY Mens Masters v Henley Henley

RSTB

18:30
Jan, 24 - 27 AWSA Army Cresta Championships Switzerland

NTA

00:00
Jan, 24 FOOTBALL Womens Corps- R Sigs v REME – Int v AMS – RLC v RA Various

RSTB

10:30
Jan, 25 FOOTBALL Sinjuns Old Grammarians v Crusaders Vets Tooting

UTB

00:00
Jan, 25 FOOTBALL Army Reserve Women v TBC Aldershot

RSTB

19:00
Jan, 26 CYCLING MTB XC – Off Camber Race Series 3 Blandford Forum

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 26 MARTIAL ARTS Liverpool Open Liverpool

RSTB

09:00
Jan, 28 HOCKEY C League MASTERS RLC v RE Sandhurst

RSTB

18:30
Jan, 29 AWSA IS Championships Switzerland

NTA

00:00
Jan, 29 ATHLETICS Army Cross Country Championships 2020 Minley

RSTB

09:00
Jan, 29 HOCKEY IC LEAGUE RAC/AAC V RE V RLC Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Jan, 29 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Jan, 29 LAWN TENNIS RLC V RE – AAC V AGC Aldershot

RSTB

13:00
Jan, 30 HOCKEY Mens Masters v Haslemere Aldershot

RSTB

18:30
Jan, 31 BOXING Box by date Army Inter Unit Round 1 TBC

UTB

00:00
Jan, 31 FOOTBALL Mens Corps- Massey- RE v AAC – REME v R Sigs – RLC v Infantry Various

RSTB

10:30

Feb 2020

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Feb, 01 - 08 AWSA IS Alpine/Snowboard/Telemark Championships France

RSTB

00:00
Feb, 02 HOCKEY England Hockey Champs Round 3

RSTB

00:00
Feb, 02 FOOTBALL Crusaders Vets v Hillingdon Abbots Sandhurst

UTB

13:15
Feb, 03 - 04 EQUITATION Army Grassroots Inter-Corps Competition Series 3 Larkhill

RSTB

00:00
Feb, 05 RUGBY UNION Army Men A vs Cambridge Cambridge

RSTB

00:00
1 2