Jul 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Jul, 20 - 21 MARTIAL ARTS Scorpion Open Champs Barnsley

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 20 RIFLE CPSA OTR Registered Competition Nuthamstead

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 20 - 21 CYCLING National 24 Hr Time Trial Championships Wrexham

RSTB (2 Riders)

12:00
Jul, 21 SWIMMING IS League Race 1 TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 21 CYCLING National Champs – Cannock Chase Cannock Chase

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 21 TUG OF WAR Inter counties + South West Area Open Competition (inc L&Y) Wrington

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 21 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs England Disability Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 22 - 26 SAILING Army Inter Corps Windsurfing Championships Hayling Island

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 23 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs Civil Service CC Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 24 CYCLING ACCRS SERIES RACE Bovington Camp

UTB

00:00
Jul, 24 POWERLIFTING Army Powerlifting Beginners Workshop TBC

NTA

00:00
Jul, 24 RUGBY LEAGUE Lawson Cup – FINALS DAY Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Jul, 24 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Inter-Corps Championships Stafford

UTB

08:00
Jul, 24 RIFLE AS&ES League – Prison Hosted Doveridge

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 24 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs RNCA Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 24 CRICKET UKAFCA Men vs JPG XI Wormsley

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 24 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Jul, 25 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 25 CRICKET Inter-Services Women’s T20 Vine Lane

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 25 CRICKET Army Men XI vs Free Foresters Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 26 - 28 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Endurance Race Team Anglesey

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 26 - 28 RIFLE European Masters Games (OSK/OTR/CSP) – TBC Turin

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 26 - 28 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Sprint Race Team Donnington Park

UTB

00:00
Jul, 26 - 27 CYCLING National 25 Mile Time Trial (Female 26th, Male 27th) Championships Utoxeter

RSTB (7 Riders)

08:00
Jul, 26 CRICKET UKAF Women vs Australian Defence Force Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 26 - 04 VOLLEYBALL European Masters; Ladies 30+ – OSV Turin

NTA

12:00
Jul, 27 LAWN TENNIS Army v Roehampton Roehampton

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 ATHLETICS Inter Counties Athletics Manchester

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 - 28 SAILING RORC Channel Race Channel

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 - 28 ANGLING Shore v Boats Challenge – Travel Authority – AAF (Sea) – Boats AGM Marchwood

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 SAILING Tasar World Champs Hayling Island

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 27 EQUITATION Army ODE (Military section in NGB show) RASC(L)

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 27 - 28 FENCING Chichester Open Chichester

RSTB

09:00
Jul, 27 - 28 MARTIAL ARTS Stoke Seminar Stoke

UTB

09:00
Jul, 28 - 29 GOLF Army Ladies vs British Police TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 28 TUG OF WAR Mandated England Training Day Burton-on-Trent

RSTB

10:00
Jul, 29 - 31 GOLF AGA Open Stableford Championship Whittington Heath GC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 02 RUGBY LEAGUE ARL seniors & A’s TBC

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 29 ANGLING CS v UK National Teams – Travel Authority – UKAF (Sea) 2 Plymouth

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 03 LAWN TENNIS Inter Services ‘A’ Training for all teams TBC

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 03 LAWN TENNIS Inter-Services ‘A’ Training

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 31 LAWN TENNIS Manchester Northern Club Manchester

UTB

00:00
Jul, 29 - 31 LAWN TENNIS Raynes Park London

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 30 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs NUSC T20 x2 Billingham CC

TBC

10:30
Jul, 30 CRICKET Senior Inter-Service Festival RAF vs RN Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 30 CRICKET UKAF Women vs Essex Ladies T20 Essex

RSTB

18:00
Jul, 31 LAWN TENNIS Waverley Club, Basingstoke Basingstoke

RSTB

00:00
Jul, 31 CRICKET Army Lions XI vs NUSC 50 Overs Billingham CC

TBC

10:30
Jul, 31 CRICKET Senior Inter-Service Festival Army vs Losers Day 1 Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Jul, 31 CRICKET UKAFCA Ladies vs Essex Ladies 40 Overs Essex

RSTB

11:00
Jul, 31 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Combined Services TBC

RSTB

12:00
Jul, 31 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00

Jan 1970

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Jan, 01 RIFLE Target Rifle Inter Services SR & LR Matches Bisley

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

00:00
Jan, 01 - 04 RIFLE Army vs BPC Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 04 RIFLE British Pistol Club Meeting Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 11 RIFLE Army Smallbore Target Rifle Championships Bisley

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 01 - 13 RIFLE Army TP Training Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 15 RIFLE Army TP Championships Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE Inter Services Bisley

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 01 - 18 RIFLE Army Team Training Weekend Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 18 RIFLE ATSC TP Team Training Weekend Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

00:00
Jan, 01 - 08 RIFLE ARMY RESERVE PISTOL CHAMPIONSHIPS Pirbright

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE Quadrangular Match  Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 08 RIFLE British Pistol Club Meeting Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 08 RIFLE British Pistol Club Meeting Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE UKAF vs Civil Service Bisley

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

00:00
Jan, 01 - 22 RIFLE NSRA Championships Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 22 RIFLE NSRA Championships Bisley

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 MARTIAL ARTS GTI English Championships Cheltenham

RSTB

00:00
Jan, 01 RIFLE ATSC TR Mid Week Shoot & Army Team Trg Bisley

UTB

00:00
Jan, 01 - 29 RIFLE Sussex Open Kent

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 - 29 RIFLE Sussex Open Kent

IMT

00:00
Jan, 01 MARTIAL ARTS GTUK British Individual and Tag Team Championships Coventry

RSTB

00:00

Aug 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Aug, 01 - 02 LAWN TENNIS Waverley Club, Basingstoke Basingstoke

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 01 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg West Wycombe

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 01 CRICKET Senior Inter-Service Festival Army vs Winners Day 1 Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Aug, 02 - 04 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL BSB Stock 1000 Thruxton

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 02 - 11 SAILING Fastnet Race Channel

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 02 CRICKET President’s and Chairman’s Matches Aldershot

TBC

11:00
Aug, 03 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Princess Royals TOW Competition Gatcombe Park

UTB

10:00
Aug, 03 RIFLE CPSA OTR Registered Competition Fauxdegla

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 03 CRICKET UKAF Women vs Devon Ladies Development Aldershot

RSTB

11:00
Aug, 04 - 09 ANGLING Division 1 National Champinships – Travel Authority – Representative (Coarse) 2 Aire & Calder Canal

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 04 CYCLING Midlands Series Rd 5 Dudmaston Wood

UTB

00:00
Aug, 04 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Solway Coast TBC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 04 TUG OF WAR Cheshire Competition (inc L&Y) Peover

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 05 - 08 SAILING 2000 Nationals Trg AISTC(S)

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 09 RUGBY UNION Academy Training Camp Aldershot

UTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 06 LAWN TENNIS AELTC, Wimbledon London

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 06 LAWN TENNIS Inter Services ‘A’ Championships Wimbledon

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 06 LAWN TENNIS Inter-Services ‘A’ Championships Wimbledon

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 05 - 09 SAILING RS200 National Champs Torquay

UTB

00:00
Aug, 06 GOLF UKAFGA vs R&A Ctee St Andrews

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 06 TUG OF WAR ATOWA League Finals Newcastle

UTB

08:00
Aug, 07 RIFLE ATSC CT Event Bisley

UTB

10:00
Aug, 07 - 09 CRICKET Mabway Trophy (UKAFCA Women, MCC & CCC) Portsmouth

RSTB

11:00
Aug, 07 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Aug, 08 GOLF AGA vs Leuchars Station St Andrews

UTB

00:00
Aug, 08 - 11 MARTIAL ARTS BKA Summer Seminar Guildford

UTB

09:00
Aug, 08 - 09 RIFLE Army Squad Training Ash Ranges

IMT

10:00
Aug, 08 - 11 TUG OF WAR British & Irish Championships N.Ireland

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 09 - 11 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Endurance Race Team Cadwell Park

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 09 - 11 EQUITATION RN Championships (Navy Loriner Leg) DAVID BROOME EVENT CENTRE

RSTB

09:00
Aug, 10 - 16 SAILING 2000 Nationals Competition Tenby

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 10 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Gramppian Forset Rally TBC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 10 - 11 FOOTBALL Men and Women Sixes Tournament 2019 Grantham

UTB

09:00
Aug, 10 - 17 RIFLE NSRA National Rifle Meeting Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 11 - 16 SAILING Cowes Week Solent

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 11 CYCLING National 12 Hr Time Trial Championships Thetford

RSTB (3 Riders)

05:30
Aug, 11 MARTIAL ARTS Surrey Jiu-Jitsu Open Surrey University

RSTB

09:00
Aug, 13 GOLF Army Ladies vs Tylney Park GC Tylney Park GC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 15 GOLF Eastern Region – Autumn Meeting Burghley Park GC

UTB

00:00
Aug, 15 - 18 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Round 5 RAF MSA Inter Services Endurance Championship Rowrah

RSTB

08:00
Aug, 16 - 18 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL BSB Ducati Trioptions Cup Cadwell Park

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 16 - 17 ANGLING Division 1 National Champinships – Travel Authority – Representative (Coarse) 2 Aire & Calder Canal

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 16 - 18 CYCLING HSBC UK National Downhill Series Round 4 Hopton Woods

RSTB

12:00
Aug, 17 - 18 MARTIAL ARTS Tonbo Cup Manchester

UTB

09:00
Aug, 18 TRIATHLON British Middle Triathlon Champs Loch Tay

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 18 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Gareth Hall TBC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 18 AWWA Southern Cable Series Competition 6 Retallack Wake Park

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 18 TUG OF WAR League finals Competition (inc L&Y) Upton on Severn

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 19 - 23 RUGBY LEAGUE ARL seniors & A’s TBC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 21 GOLF Army Ladies vs NAPGC Frilford Heath GC (Red)

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 21 - 24 MARTIAL ARTS IBJJF World Masters Las Vegas Convetion Centre

NTA

09:00
Aug, 21 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Aug, 23 - 25 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Sprint Race Team Anglesey

UTB

00:00
Aug, 23 - 25 EQUITATION Army Dressage Team Competition BURY FARM

RSTB

09:00
Aug, 23 - 25 CYCLING SDA Scottish DH Series Round 4 Glencoe

UTB

12:00
Aug, 24 - 29 SAILING JOG St Peter Port Channel

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 24 TRIATHLON Tri England Relays Nottingham

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 24 - 27 PARACHUTING BPA Nationals Hibaldstow

RSTB

08:00
Aug, 24 - 25 EQUITATION Army Eventing Team Competition Wellington

RSTB

09:00
Aug, 25 SWIMMING IS League Race 2 TBC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 27 - 28 GOLF Army vs Civil Service Belton Park GC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 28 - 31 FENCING Interservices Portsmouth

RSTB

09:00
Aug, 28 RIFLE Army OSD Training OTR/OSK Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 28 RIFLE UKAF Event UKAF vs Police Beverley

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 28 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Aug, 29 SWIMMING UK Armed Forces v Select Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 29 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Aug, 30 - 01 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Endurance Race Team Donnington Park

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 30 - 01 EQUITATION Army Eventing Team Competition GORING HEATH

RSTB

09:00
Aug, 31 - 01 CYCLING Scott Marathon Series Hope Valley

UTB

00:00
Aug, 31 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Woodpecker rally TBC

RSTB

00:00
Aug, 31 CYCLING National 10 Mile Time Trial Championships Cambridge

RSTB (6 Riders)

09:00
Aug, 31 - 01 MARTIAL ARTS Ultimate Open Champs Derby

RSTB

09:00
Aug, 31 RIFLE CPSA OTR Registered Competition Fauxdegla

RSTB

10:00

Sep 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Sep, 01 - 08 SURFING Army Individual and Corps Championships TBC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 01 ANGLING Army v Kent Classic Kent

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 02 - 06 RUGBY LEAGUE ARL Inter Services (Away Game) Porstmouth

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 02 - 03 ANGLING Army Indvidual Championship (Match) – Travel Authority – Inter Service (Coarse) 1 Various

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 02 - 06 ANGLING Army Shore Championships – Travel Authority – Inter Service (Sea) 2 Folkestone

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 02 - 06 SAILING Army Team trg and Inter Services Competition Portland

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 02 - 06 SWIMMING Pre Inter Services OWS Training Camp Thorney Island

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 03 - 04 GOLF Inter-Regional Championship Worksop GC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 03 - 05 HOCKEY RSIGS INTER UNIT TOURNAMENT AND INTER CORPS LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Sep, 03 - 04 CYCLING Interservices / Army Champs TBC

RSTB

12:00
Sep, 03 HOCKEY INTERS CORPS LEAGUE – MASTERS TBC

RSTB

18:00
Sep, 04 GOLF AGA vs Tidworth Garrison GC Tidworth GC

UTB

00:00
Sep, 04 POWERLIFTING Army Benchpress Championship Chatham

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 04 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 04 - 08 TUG OF WAR European Championships Castlebar

NTA

10:00
Sep, 04 AWWA Army Team Training TBC

UTB

14:00
Sep, 05 ANGLING Army/Navy/RM vs England Fly Fishers Association – Travel Authority – UKAF (Game) 3 Rutland

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 05 HOCKEY RSIGS INTER UNIT TOURNAMENT (INDOOR) Aldershot

UTB

09:30
Sep, 05 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg West Wycombe

RSTB

10:00
Sep, 06 - 11 ANGLING Army Carp Championships – – Travel Authority – Inter Service (Coarse) 2 Baden Hall

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 06 - 07 SAILING RORC Cherbourg Race Channel

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 06 - 08 CYCLING PEARCE CYCLES DOWNHILL SERIES ROUND 4 Bucknell

RSTB

12:00
Sep, 07 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Donnington National Donnington

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 07 - 10 ANGLING Inter-service Championships  – Travel Authority – Representative (Game) 3 Rutland

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 07 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Tour of Flanders TBC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 07 TUG OF WAR ATOWA Breamar Royal Highland Games TOW, Inter Services, Inter Unit Breamar

RSTB

08:00
Sep, 07 - 08 RIFLE Rolex Grand Prix (OTR) Fauxdegla

RSTB

10:00
Sep, 07 RIFLE ARA Annual General Meeting (TBC) Bisley

NTA

19:00
Sep, 08 ATHLETICS UKAF Men’s and Women’s Teams Stirling Inter Area 10km Stirling

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 08 CRICKET Army Masters XI vs NZCC Tidworth

TBC

11:00
Sep, 08 CRICKET UKAFCA Women vs Inspirational Asian Women’s XI Dulwich CC

RSTB

12:00
Sep, 09 - 13 RUGBY LEAGUE ARL Inter Services (Home Game) Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 09 - 13 SAILING Army Inter Corps Kitesurfing Championships Rhosneigr

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 10 - 11 HOCKEY Goal Keeping Course Aldershot

NTA

09:00
Sep, 11 - 14 CYCLING IS Championships & Endurance Champs TBC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 11 RIFLE ATSC CT Event Doveridge

UTB

10:00
Sep, 11 TRIATHLON Inter Unit & Individual Relay Event Eton Dorney

UTB

11:00
Sep, 11 CRICKET Major Unit Final Aldershot

UTB

11:00
Sep, 11 CRICKET Minor Unit Final Aldershot

UTB

11:00
Sep, 11 BOXING Army Boxing Annual Conference Aldershot

RSTB

19:00
Sep, 12 - 15 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Round 6 RAF MSA Inter Services Endurance Championship Llandow

RSTB

08:00
Sep, 12 - 20 SAILING UKAF v ASDF Regatta AISTC(S)

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 12 RIFLE AS&ES League RAF Hosted (All Round) Nottingham & District GC

RSTB

10:00
Sep, 13 - 15 EQUITATION RAF Championships (RAF Loriner Leg) RAF Cranwell

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 14 TRIATHLON IS Middle Distance Champs Vitruvian

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 14 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Oulton Park International Leeds

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 15 TRIATHLON Individual Army IM Champs Tenby

UTB

00:00
Sep, 15 - 19 GOLF Inter Service Golf Championships Enville GC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 15 - 16 SAILING Inter Services Assymetric Dinghy Champs – The Gold Cup AISTC(S)

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 16 - 23 SURFING Beginners Week 2. TBC

UTB

00:00
Sep, 18 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 18 SWIMMING Army and Inter Services OWS Champs Boscombe

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 18 BOXING Inter service Development Boxing Championships Brize Norton

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 18 HOCKEY UK SOUTH LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Sep, 19 - 21 ANGLING AWAI Grafham Water Championship Grafham

NTA

00:00
Sep, 19 - 22 PARACHUTING European Skydive League Belgium

RSTB

08:00
Sep, 19 HOCKEY ARMY MEN’S MASTERS V NEWBURY Aldershot

RSTB

18:30
Sep, 20 - 22 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL BSB Ducati Trioptions Cup / Bene Cup Assen

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 20 - 21 SAILING JOG Cherbourg II Channel

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 20 - 22 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Sprint Race Team Cadwell Park

UTB

00:00
Sep, 20 - 22 CYCLING HSBC UK National Downhill Series Round 5 Ae Forest

RSTB

08:00
Sep, 21 ANGLING AMFC Gp 1 Rd 5 Draycote

NTA

00:00
Sep, 21 ANGLING AMFC Gp 3 Rd 5 Draycote

NTA

00:00
Sep, 21 - 22 RIFLE Army Team Training Bisley

IMT

00:00
Sep, 21 - 22 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Autumn Leaves Larkhill

UTB

00:00
Sep, 21 - 22 SWIMMING British Water Polo League Round 1 TBC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 21 RUGBY UNION Munich 7s Munich

NTA

00:00
Sep, 21 - 22 FENCING Hampshire Open Portsmouth

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 22 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Cheviot Rally TBC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 22 GOLF Graham Butler Trophy (4 players) Ferndown GC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 23 - 24 HOCKEY AHA INTRODUCTORY COACHING AND FIRST AID COURSE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Sep, 24 GOLF SW Region Ð Pairs Championship TBC

UTB

00:00
Sep, 25 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 25 ATHLETICS Army 10km Championships RMAS

UTB

00:00
Sep, 25 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Sep, 25 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 25 RIFLE Army ODS Training – OTR/OSK Bisley

RSTB

10:00
Sep, 26 RIFLE CPSA ESP Registered Competition/Army Team Trg Owls Lodge

RSTB

10:00
Sep, 27 - 28 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL TRACKROD Rally YorkshIre TBC

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 27 - 28 FOOTBALL Army Reserve Inter Corps Tournament Grantham

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 28 - 29 SAILING JOG Lymington Solent

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 29 GOLF SE Region – Winter Meeting TBC

UTB

00:00
Sep, 29 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Sprint Race Team Brands Hatch

UTB

00:00
Sep, 29 - 01 ANGLING Thames Team Championships – Travel Authority – UKAF (Coarse) 2 River Thames

RSTB

00:00
Sep, 29 MARTIAL ARTS AKA Invitational Championships Brierley Hill

RSTB

09:00
Sep, 29 MARTIAL ARTS UK Open University Way

RSTB

09:00

Oct 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Oct, 01 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE MASTERS Aldershot

RSTB

18:00
Oct, 02 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 02 CYCLING INTER CORPS TBC

UTB

00:00
Oct, 02 POWERLIFTING UKAF Championship Cosford

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 02 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 03 - 06 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Welsh Rally GB TBC

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 03 HOCKEY ARMY MEN’S MASTERS v GUILDFORD Guildford

RSTB

19:00
Oct, 04 - 05 ANGLING AMFC Autumn Match – Gp 1 and 3 – Travel Authority – Representative (Game) 4 Bewl Water

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 04 - 06 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL BSB Ducati Trioptions Cup Donnington Park

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 04 - 06 EQUITATION UKAF Dressage Championships of Great Britain DAVID BROOME EVENT CENTRE

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 05 - 06 GOLF Cornish Piskey Newquay GC

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 05 - 06 SAILING RS200 Inland Champs Grafham Water

UTB

00:00
Oct, 05 - 12 SAILING Weymouth Speed Week Weymouth

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 07 - 09 ANGLING AWAI International Final Rutland

NTA

00:00
Oct, 07 - 11 SAILING Inter Services Kiesurfing Champs Hayling Island

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 07 - 11 ANGLING Inter Services Shore Championships – Travel Authority – Representative (Sea) 4 Gosport

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 07 - 11 MARTIAL ARTS Dev & Grading Cse 2 Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Oct, 07 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN TEAM TRAINING PLUS FIXTURE (INDOOR) Aldershot

RSTB

14:00
Oct, 08 - 09 HOCKEY INTER CORPS INDOOR TOURNAMENT DAY 1 Aldershot

RSTB

08:00
Oct, 09 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 09 HOCKEY INTER CORPS INDOOR TOURNAMENT DAY 2 Aldershot

RSTB

08:00
Oct, 09 ATHLETICS Army Inter Unit Cross Country Relays Tweseldown

UTB

09:00
Oct, 10 - 12 ANGLING AAF(G) Autumn Match –  Travel Authority – Inter Service (Game) 2 TBC

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 11 - 13 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Endurance Race Team Croft

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 11 - 12 MODERN PENTATHLON Army Modern Pentathlon Championships RMAS

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 12 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Snetterton 300 TBC

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 13 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Agespeed TBC

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 13 MARTIAL ARTS Black Belt Grading Derbyshire

UTB

00:00
Oct, 13 HOCKEY ARMY RESERVES INDOOR TOURNAMENT Aldershot

UTB

08:00
Oct, 13 HOCKEY ARMY RESERVES OUTDOOR TOURNAMENT Aldershot

UTB

08:00
Oct, 13 MARTIAL ARTS Kup Grading Poole

UTB

09:00
Oct, 13 ATHLETICS UKAF Peterborough Half Marathon Peterborough

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 14 - 18 SAILING Army Wave Trg Camp Rhosneigr

UTB

00:00
Oct, 16 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 16 - 17 NETBALL Inter-Corps Netball Championships Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 17 HOCKEY ARMY MEN’S MASTERS v PETERSFIELD Aldershot

RSTB

18:30
Oct, 18 - 21 SURFING Bodyboard Development Event. TBC

UTB

00:00
Oct, 18 - 20 MOTORSPORT 2 WHEEL Sprint Race Team Oulton Park

UTB

00:00
Oct, 18 ANGLING UKAF v MOD – Travel Authority – UKAF (Coarse) 3 River Thames

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 18 - 19 NETBALL Army Netball Trials Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Oct, 19 - 20 SAILING 2000 Class Inland Champs Wier Wood

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 20 ATHLETICS Army Development Marathon (Individual) Abingdon

UTB

09:00
Oct, 23 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 23 POWERLIFTING Army Powerlifting Ladies Day TBC

UTB

00:00
Oct, 23 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Oct, 23 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Oct, 26 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Interservices Team Championship (Birkett Cup) TBC

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 26 LAWN TENNIS Men’s Masters V 45 Club GB Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 26 - 27 MOTORSPORT 4 WHEEL Mudmaster Glasgow

UTB

00:00
Oct, 29 GOLF SW Region – Autumn Meeting TBC

UTB

00:00
Oct, 29 - 01 ANGLING UKAF Autumn – Travel Authority – UKAF (Game) 4 Menteith

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 30 LAWN TENNIS 2019 Winter Inter-Corps League matches – schedule TBC Aldershot

RSTB

00:00
Oct, 30 HOCKEY UK SOUTH LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Oct, 31 HOCKEY ARMY MEN’S MASTERS v NORDICS TBC

RSTB

18:00

Nov 2019

DATE SPORT FIXTURE VENUE TRAVEL TIME
Nov, 01 ANGLING North Wales International Match North Wales

NTA

00:00
Nov, 05 HOCKEY ARMY WOMEN’S TEAM TRAINING PLUS FIXTURE (INDOOR) Aldershot

RSTB

14:00
Nov, 05 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE MASTERS TBC

RSTB

18:00
Nov, 06 HOCKEY UKAF INTER SERVICES INDOOR TOURNAMENT DAY 1 Aldershot

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 06 HOCKEY INTER CORPS LEAGUE 3 WAY Aldershot

RSTB

09:00
Nov, 07 HOCKEY UKAF INTER SERVICES INDOOR TOURNAMENT DAY 2 Aldershot

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 12 - 24 PARACHUTING Canopy Piloting FAI Canopy World Cup South Africa

RSTB

08:00
Nov, 13 HOCKEY UK SOUTH LEAGUE Aldershot

UTB

09:00
Nov, 19 HOCKEY ARMY MEN’S MASTERS v BATH Bath

RSTB

18:00
1 2 3 4